Poniżej przedstawiamy spis nazwisk Sołtysów i numery telefonów.

Lp.MiejscowośćNazwisko i imięnr telefonu
1.Czernięcin GłównyMamona Zofia6833147
2.Czernięcin PoduchownyBogucki Zbigniew512701097
3.ElizówkaJastrzębska Maria6833033
4.Gaj CzernięcińskiLenart Wojciech515244256
5.Gródki PierwszeGąbka Zenon6835169
6.Gródki DrugieGarbarz Mariusz501223254
7.Guzówka-KoloniaZiajko Dorota6833867
8.Huta TurobińskaSzwałek Józef6835334
9.Nowa WieśKołtun Krzysztof699962739
10.OlszankaSkiba Krzysztof6834114
11.Przedmieście SzczebrzeszyńskieGąbka Stanisław506249175
12.RokitówRekiel Krzysztof511793723
13.Tarnawa DużaBąk Mieczysław693429752
14.Tarnawa-KoloniaDaniłowska Maria6833609
15.Tarnawa MałaBochniak Anna6834130
16.TokaryMróz Leszek6835251
17.TurobinBiziorek Józef6833197
18.Wólka CzernięcińskaZwolak Zbigniew608170438
19.ZabłocieTomasik Tadeusz6832492
20.ZagrobleObrosły Edmund6834123
21.ZaławczeSzumski Tadeusz6833690
22.ŻabnoFiut Andrzej513856078
23.Żabno-KoloniaPodkościelna Agnieszka6833915
24.ŻurawieMamona-Szymańska Anna501155709